EVERYTHING XIAOMI
Get listed
Agency Dashboard logo

Agency Dashboard

Place
#21 of 50
Score
6.3
Agency Dashboard's website

The facts below are what the maker publishes about Agency Dashboard, checked and dated. Our editors have not written about it yet.

Plans and prices

From Agency Dashboard's own pricing page, checked 11 Oct 2026.

All about pricing
PlanPriceWhat it gives you
Starter$5 a month1 campaign · 50 tracked keywords · unlimited user seats and view-only client logins · 10 daily requests per content tool · $5 /mo monthly or yearly
Freelancer$35 a month10 campaigns · unlimited user seats and view-only client logins · 50 daily requests per content tool · $35 /mo monthly; $30 /mo yearly
Agency$125 a month50 campaigns · unlimited user seats and view-only client logins · 100 daily requests per content tool · $125 /mo monthly; $100 /mo yearly
Agency Plus$195 a monthUnlimited campaigns · unlimited user seats and view-only client logins · 150 daily requests per content tool · $195 /mo monthly; $160 /mo yearly
Enterprise$700 a monthUnlimited campaigns · unlimited user seats and view-only client logins · 200 daily requests per content tool · $700 /mo monthly; $580 /mo yearly

The facts

Each one read from Agency Dashboard's own pages, with the date it was checked.

What it does

Agency tools
The feature list includes project management and CRM functions for tasks, deadlines, files, discussions, and leads.checked 11 Oct 2026
Audience
The pricing page says plans are tailored for agencies, enterprises, and independent digital marketers.checked 11 Oct 2026
Compliance
The privacy policy says its security measures are aligned with ISO 27001 and SOC 2, and describes GDPR data rights and processing practices.checked 11 Oct 2026
Integrations
The integrations page lists Google Ads, Google Analytics 4, Google My Business, Google Search Console, Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, YouTube, Pinterest, and Bing Ads.checked 11 Oct 2026
Limits
Starter includes one campaign, while Freelancer includes 10 and Agency includes 50; Agency Plus and Enterprise show unlimited campaigns.checked 11 Oct 2026
Privacy
The policy says the company does not sell personal data and retains active account data for the account’s lifetime and up to 12 months after deletion.checked 11 Oct 2026
Purpose
The product centralizes marketing campaign data so agency clients can view and review campaign performance.checked 11 Oct 2026
Reporting
It offers automated campaign performance reports on daily, weekly, or monthly schedules.checked 11 Oct 2026
Security
The privacy policy describes encryption at rest and in transit, role-based access controls, firewalls, security audits, and incident response procedures.checked 11 Oct 2026
SEO tools
Features include rank tracking, keyword research, website audits, and backlink monitoring.checked 11 Oct 2026
Support
The site says support email automatically creates a ticket, and plan features include priority email support and onboarding calls.checked 11 Oct 2026
White label
Agencies can add their company logo, colour scheme, and brand message to white-label the dashboard.checked 11 Oct 2026

The company

Headquarters
Chandigarh, Indiachecked 28 Sep 2026

Money

Trial
The pricing page has “Start Trial” buttons for the Starter and Freelancer plans but does not state a trial duration.checked 11 Oct 2026

Alternatives to Agency Dashboard

All alternatives
  1. 1Databox logo

    Databox

    Free planAndroidiOSWebAPI
    8.2From $71 a month
  2. 2

    Singular

    Free planAndroidiOSWebAPI
    8.1$0.05 one-time
  3. 3

    Triple Whale

    Free planAndroidiOSWebAPI
    8.1From $219 a month
  4. 4Power My Analytics logo

    Power My Analytics

    Free planWebAPIExtensionSelf-hosted
    7.4From $41.63 a month
  5. 5Adobe Customer Journey Analytics logo
    7.0
  6. 6MarinOne logo

    MarinOne

    WebAPIExtension
    6.9From $500 a month