EVERYTHING XIAOMI
Get listed
Side by side

Server.pro vs Shockbyte

Server.pro logo

Server.pro

7.5#2 in cheap minecraft server hostingFrom $7 a month
Free planWebAPILinux
Visit

What both publish

FactServer.proShockbyte
Founded20132013
HeadquartersGothenburg, SwedenMelbourne, Australia

Server.pro plans

  • 8 GB Gaming$15 a month
  • Gaming 8 GB$15 a month
  • 16 GB Gaming$30 a month
  • Gaming 16 GB$30 a month
  • Gaming 24 GB$45 a month
  • 24 GB Gaming$45 a month

Shockbyte plans

No prices published.

Pick Server.pro if…

You want what its maker publishes above — check its page for the details.

Pick Shockbyte if…

You want what its maker publishes above — check its page for the details.

Charts they share