EVERYTHING XIAOMI
Get listed
Side by side

GyazMail vs Zoho Mail

Zoho Mail logo

Zoho Mail

9.0#1 in email clientsFree plan
Free planAndroidiOSWebAPI
Visit

What both publish

FactGyazMailZoho Mail
Free planNoYes
ProductGyazMail is a full-featured email client for Mac OS X built on the Cocoa framework.Zoho Mail provides custom-domain email hosting for businesses.

GyazMail plans

  • License—
  • GyazMail license$18, paid once

Zoho Mail plans

  • Mail Lite 5 GB$1 a month
  • Mail Lite 10 GB$1.25 a month
  • Mail Premium$4 a month
  • Forever FreeFree
  • Mail FreeFree
  • Mail Lite$1

Pick GyazMail if…

You want what its maker publishes above — check its page for the details.

Pick Zoho Mail if…

It suits organizations seeking custom-domain email with administrative controls and security features. The free plan is an option for up to five users who do not need IMAP, POP, or Active Sync.

Charts they share