EVERYTHING XIAOMI
Get listed
Side by side

Esker Sourcing Automation vs Market Dojo

Market Dojo logo

Market Dojo

8.1#1 in supplier onboarding softwareFrom £2,000 a year
Free planAndroidiOSWebAPI
Visit

What both publish

FactEsker Sourcing AutomationMarket Dojo
Founded19852010
HeadquartersLyon, FranceStonehouse, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom

Esker Sourcing Automation plans

No prices published.

Market Dojo plans

  • Opportunity Analysis Free PlanFree
  • Contract Management£5, paid once
  • Simple Sourcing — annual licence£500 a month
  • Market Dojo – Sourcing£525 a month
  • Pro Sourcing — annual licence£583 a month
  • Advanced Sourcing — annual licence£667 a month

Pick Esker Sourcing Automation if…

You want what its maker publishes above — check its page for the details.

Pick Market Dojo if…

It suits procurement professionals looking to run sourcing events, auctions, and supplier onboarding online. The free starter access is for testing with test suppliers rather than general supplier use.

Charts they share