EVERYTHING XIAOMI
Get listed
LeadDyno logo

LeadDyno

LeadDyno is affiliate program software with a partner portal, automated payouts, fraud prevention, and API access.

Place
#22 of 27
Score
5.6
LeadDyno's website

What LeadDyno is

LeadDyno is affiliate program software with a partner portal, automated payouts, fraud prevention, and API access. Its plans define limits for active affiliates, reward structures, commission plans, and affiliate groups. Lite costs $49 a month and allows 50 active affiliates, one reward structure, one commission plan, and one group. Essential costs $129 a month for 150 active affiliates, one reward structure, three commission plans, and two groups. Advanced costs $349 a month, supports 500 active affiliates, and removes limits on reward structures and commission plans while allowing four groups. Unlimited costs $749 a month and removes the listed limits on affiliates, reward structures, commission plans, and groups. LeadDyno offers a 30-day trial but no free plan. The listed platform is API. LeadDyno is also the maker, with headquarters in Edina, Minnesota, United States. The stated partner limit is 50, while plan capacities provide higher affiliate counts on paid tiers.

Good

  • Partner portal for affiliate management
  • Automated payouts
  • Fraud prevention features
  • API access
  • Plans scale affiliate and commission limits

Watch out

  • No free plan
  • Monthly prices range from 49.00 to 749.00 USD
  • Lite allows only 50 active affiliates
  • Unlimited tier is required for uncapped listed limits

Who it suits

LeadDyno suits businesses managing affiliate programs with defined commission structures and payout processes. Its plans fit programs ranging from 50 active affiliates to unlimited listed capacity.

Verdict

LeadDyno provides affiliate management functions and clearly tiered monthly capacities. Compare your affiliate, commission, and group requirements with each plan before selecting a tier.

Plans and prices

From LeadDyno's own pricing page, checked 21 Sep 2026.

All about pricing
PlanPriceWhat it gives you
Lite$49 a month50 active affiliates · 1 reward structure · 1 commission plan · 1 affiliate group · billed monthly
Essential$129 a month150 active affiliates · 1 reward structure · 3 commission plans · 2 affiliate groups · billed monthly
Advanced$349 a month500 active affiliates · unlimited reward structures · unlimited commission plans · 4 affiliate groups · billed monthly
Unlimited$749 a monthunlimited active affiliates · unlimited reward structures · unlimited commission plans · unlimited affiliate groups · billed monthly

The facts

Each one read from LeadDyno's own pages, with the date it was checked.

What it does

API access
Yeschecked 21 Sep 2026
Automated payouts
Yeschecked 21 Sep 2026
Fraud prevention
Yeschecked 21 Sep 2026
Paid from
49checked 21 Sep 2026
Partner limit
50checked 21 Sep 2026
Partner portal
Yeschecked 21 Sep 2026

Money

Free plan
Nochecked 21 Sep 2026

The company

Headquarters
Edina, Minnesota, United Stateschecked 28 Sep 2026

Alternatives to LeadDyno

All alternatives
  1. 1

    Numok

    Free planOpen sourceWebAPISelf-hosted
    7.2Free plan
  2. 2

    OpenPartner

    Free planWebAPISelf-hosted
    7.1From $3 a month
  3. 3

    Refersion

    Free planWebAPI
    7.0From $29 a month
  4. 4

    Refferq

    Free planWebAPISelf-hosted
    6.9From $29 a month
  5. 5UpPromote logo

    UpPromote

    Free planAPI
    6.9From $29.99 a month
  6. 6

    Post Affiliate Pro

    AndroidiOSWebAPI
    6.8From $89 a month